home
nationaal
internationaal
amateurclubs
video
games
extra
kids
vv CWO
adres
postode
plaats
telefoon
010-4749961
website
Your browser does not support iframes.
Meer voetbalclubs uit de regio
avc Aardenburg, Aardenburg
sv Aarlanderveen, Aarlanderveen
vv Abbenbroek, Abbenbroek
sv Abbenes, Abbenes
fc Abcoude, Abcoude
sv Abdissenbosch, Landgraaf
ABF, Wassenaar
vv ABN/AMRO, Amstelveen
vv ABS, Bathmen
rkosv Achates, Ottersum
cvv Achilles, Enschede
rksv Achilles Reek, Reek
vv Achilles Veen, Veen
vv Achilles 1894, Assen
ksv Achilles'12, Hengelo
vv Achilles'29, Groesbeek
vv Acht, Eindhoven
sv Achterveld, Achterveld
vv Achtmaal, Achtmaal
sv Actief, Eelde
vv Activia, Twello
vv ACV, Assen
AC VVV, Venlo
vv AD'69, Aalten
vv Sint Adelbert, Egmond-Binnen
ADO Den Haag, Den Haag
hfc ADO Den Haag, Den Haag
vv ADO'20, Heemskerk
vv Adorp, Adorp
hvv ADS, Den Haag
vv Aduard 2000, Aduard
sv Advendo, Breda
vv Advendo'57, Ederveen
rkvv Adveo, Oirsbeek
vv Aengwirden, Tjalleberd
rksv Aeolus, Rotterdam
vv Aerdt, Aerdt
AFC, Amsterdam
AFC'34, Alkmaar
vv AGB, Amsterdam
AGOVV Apeldoorn, Apeldoorn
AGOVV amateurs, Apeldoorn
AGSV, Aartswoud
vv AGT, Amsterdam
sc AH'78, Huizen
afc Ajax bvo, Amsterdam-Zuidoost
afc Ajax, Amsterdam
vv Ajax B, Breedenbroek
vv AJc'96, Losser
vv Akkrum, Akkrum
uvv Albatross, Ugchelen
vv De Alblas, Alblasserdam
vv Alblasserdam, Alblasserdam
vv ALC, Abbekerk
vv Alcides, Meppel
vv Alcmaria Victrix, Alkmaar
vv Alem, Alem
asv Alexandria, Apeldoorn
vv Alexandria'66, Rotterdam
vv Alkmaarsche Boys, Alkmaar
sv Alkmania, Roelofarendsveen
bsv Allen Weerbaar, Bussum
rsc Alliance, Roosendaal
sv Alliance'22, Haarlem
rkvv Almania, Sittard
sv Almelo, Almelo
sv Almen, Almen
fc Almere, mere Haven
vv Almkerk, Almkerk
avv Alphen, Alphen aan den Rijn
vv Alphense Boys, Alphen aan den Rijn
vv Alphia, Alphen aan den Rijn
vv Altena, Nieuwendijk
vv Alteveer, Alteveer
rksv Altior, Langeraar
vv Altius, 's-Graveland
sv Altweerterheide, Weert
rkvv Alverna, Wijchen
vv Always Forward, Hoorn
fc Amboina, Assen
vv Ameide, Tienhoven
sv Amelandia, Hollum
avv America, America
Amicitia VMC, Groningen
comb Amicitia/Haren, Haren
Ammerstolse sv, Ammerstol
fc Amstelland, Amsterdam
vv Amstelveen Heemraad, Amstelveen
sc Amstelwijck, Dordrecht
vv Amstenrade, Amstenrade
vv Amsvorde, Amersfoort
vv AMVJ, Amstelveen
evv Anadolu'90, Eerbeek
sc Angelslo, Emmen
sv Angeren, Angeren
vv Angerlo Vooruit, Angerlo
vv Anjum, Anjum
fc Ankaraspor, Amsterdam
vv Sint Annaparochie, Sint Annaparochie
vv Annen, Annen
vv Antibarbari, Rotterdam
CSV Apeldoorn, Apeldoorn
asv Apeldoornse Boys, Apeldoorn
vv APGS, Amsterdam
vv Apollo'68, Hensbroek
sv Apollo'69, 's-Gravenpolder
vv Appingedam, Appingedam
vv APWC, Amersfoort
vv Aquila, Dreumel
sv ARC, Alphen aan den Rijn
vv Jan van Arckel, Ammerzoden
vvu Ardahanspor, Utrecht
sv Argon, Mijdrecht
vv Ariston'80, Delft
asv Arkel, Arkel
vv Armada, Grevenbicht
vv Arnemuiden, Arnemuiden
vv Arnhemia, Arnhem
vv Arnhemse Boys, Arnhem
vv Arum, Arum
vv AS'80, Almere-Stad
ASC, Oegstgeest
sv ASC, Augustinusga
vv ASC'62, Dalfsen
vv ASH, Hellouw
sv Asonia, Andijk
vv Asperen, Asperen
fc Assen, Assen
vv Assendelft, Assendelft
vv Asser Boys, Assen
vv Astrantia, Middelaar
ASV'33, Aarle Rixtel
ASV'55, Venhuizen
ASV'57, Aadorp
ASV'65, Ankeveen
ASV Arsenal, Amsterdam
ASVB, Blijham
vv ASWH, Hendrik Ido Ambacht
vv ATC'65, Hengelo
sv Audacia, Moergestel
sv Aurora, Werkhoven
sv Austerlitz, Austerlitz
sv Avanti'31, Schijndel
osv Avanti Wilskracht, Enschede
AVC, Sexbierum
vv Avereest, Balkbrug
rksv Avesteyn, Heeswijk-Dinther
sv AVIOS, Alphen
AVS-Germinal, Rotterdam
AVV Andijk, Andijk
AVV, Terschelling Hoorn
vv AVW'66, Westervoort
sv AWC, Wijchen
vv Axel, Axel
AZ bvo, Alkmaar
AZ jeugdopleiding, Alkmaar
asv AZ 2000, Arnhem
vv AZC, Zutphen
AZSV, Aalten
AZVV, Axel
vv Baakse Boys, Baak
vv Baardwijk, Waalwijk
vv Baarlo, Baarlo
sv Baarn, Baarn
sv Babberich, Babberich
sc Badhoevedorp, Badhoevedorp
vv Bakhuizen, Bakhuizen
vv Bakkeveen, Bakkeveen
vv Balk, Balk
sc Balkbrug, Balkbrug
rkvv Banholtia, Banholt
sc Bant, Bant
sc Barbaros, Hengelo
vv Bar�a, Breda
bvv Barendrecht, Barendrecht
vv Bareveld, Nieuwediep
vv Bargeres, Emmen
vv Barneveld, Barneveld
vv Baronie, Breda
vv BAS, Biddinghuizen
vv De Bataven, Gendt
vv Batavia, Batenburg
sv Batavia'90, Lelystad
vv Bato, Winschoten
vv Bavel, Bavel
vv Bavos, Bakel
BBC jc, Bergum
vv BCV, Bergum
cvv Be Fair, Waddinxveen
zvv Be Quick Zuthpen, Zutphen
csv Be Quick Dokkum, Dokkum
gsv Be Quick 1887, Haren
cvv Be Quick'28, Zwolle
vv Be Ready, Hank
sv Beatrix, Hoenderloo
vv Bedum, Bedum
vv Beek Vooruit, Prinsenbeek
vv Beekbergen, Beekbergen
sv Beemster, Middenbeemster
vv Beerse Boys, Middelbeers
vv Beesd, Beesd
vv Beetgum, Beetgumermolen
vv Beilen, Beilen
vv Bekkerveld, Heerlen
vv Belfeldia, Belfeld
sv Bellingwolde, Bellingwolde
fc Bemelen, Bemelen
sc Bemmel, Bemmel
vv Bennekom, Bennekom
vv Benschop, Benschop
vv Bentelo, Bentelo
vv Berdos, Bergen
vv Berg'28, Berg en Terblijt
vv Bergambacht, Bergambacht
bsv Bergen, Bergen
fc Bergen, Bergen op Zoom
vv Bergentheim, Bergentheim
rkvv Bergeijk, Bergeijk
vv Berghem Sport, Berghem
fc Berghuizen, Oldenzaal
vv Bergum, Bergum
vv Berkdijk, Kaatsheuvel
cvv Berkel, Berkel en Rodenrijs
vv Berkhout, Berkhout
vv Berkum, Zwolle
sc Berlikum, Berlikum
sv Prins Bernhard, Uddel
sv Bernardus, Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
hvv Bernisse, Heenvliet
vv BES, Valkenswaard
rkvv Best Vooruit, Best
vv Beuningse Boys, Beuningen
vv De Beursbengels, Amstelveen
vv Bevelanders, Kamperland
sv Beverwijk, Beverwijk
rkvv BEVO, Beringe
vv BEW, Vledder
BFC, Bussum
vv Biervliet, Biervliet
vv Bieslo, Beesel
fc De Bilt, De Bilt
fc Binnenmaas, Maasdam
fc Birdaard, Burdaard
sv Birlik 99, Rotterdam
sv BKC, Anna Paulowna
vv Black Boys, Sneek
vv Bladella, Bladel
fc Blankenburg, Rozenburg
vv Blankenham, Blankenham
sv Blauw Geel 1915, Groningen
vv Blauw Geel'38, Veghel
vv Blauw Geel'55, Ede
fc Blauw-Wit Amsterdam, Amsterdam
sv Blauw Wit, Nijmegen
cvv Blauw Wit W, Wormerveer
cvv Blauw Wit'34, Leeuwarden
vv Blauw Wit'66, Holten
vv Blauw Wit'81, De Moer
rksv Blauw Zwart, Wassenaar
vv Blauwhuis, Blauwhuis
BZSV De Blauwwitters, Borne
sv BLC, 's-Hertogenbosch
sv Blerick, Venlo
vv De Blesse, Blesdijke
bvc Bloemendaal, Bloemendaal
hfc Bloemenkwartier, Loosdrecht
vv De Blokkers, Blokker
sv Blokzijl, Blokzijl
vv Blue Boys, Nij Beets
vv Blija, Blije
rvv Blijdorp, Rotterdam
rkvv BMC, Berlicum
vv BMT, Den Haag
vv BNC, Finsterwolde
BOA-jc, Batenburg
vv De Bocht'80, Oirschot
vv Bodegraven, Bodegraven
bsv Boeimeer, Breda
vv Boekel Sport, Boekel
fc Boeket, Nederweert
vv Boekoel, Swalmen
vv Boerakker, Boerakker
rksv Boerdonk, Erp
csv BOL, Broek op Langedijk
sv Bolnes, Ridderkerk
jv Bolsward, Bolsward
cvv Bolswardia, Bolsward
vv Den Bommel, Den Bommel
sv Bon Boys, Haaksbergen
sc Boornbergum'80, Boornbergum
sv Borger, Borger
vv Borgercompagnie, Borgercompagnie
vv Born, Born
bvv Borne, Borne
rksv Bornerbroek, Bornerbroek
vv Borssele, Borssele
fc Den Bosch, 's-Hertogenbosch
fc Den Bosch, 's-Hertogenbosch
fc Boshuizen, Leiden
vv Boskant, Sint Oedenrode
sc Botlek, Spijkenisse
rksv Boxtel, Boxtel
vv Boijl, Boijl
rksv Braakhuizen, Geldrop
rkvv Brabantia, Eindhoven
sc Brachterbeek, Maasbracht
vv Brakel, Brakel
rksv Brakkenstein, Nijmegen
sv Brederodes, Vianen
vv Bredevoort, Bredevoort
vv Breskens, Breskens
fc Breukelen, Breukelen
vv Brevendia, Stramproy
ks Broekhoven, Tilburg
vv Broekland, Broekland
vv Broekster Boys, Damwoude
asv Brouwershaven, Brouwershaven
vv Bruchterveld, Bruchterveld
vv De Brug, Haarlem
vv Bruheze, Helmond
sc Brummen, Brummen
sv Brunssum, Brunssum
vv Bruse Boys, Bruinisse
BSC, Roosendaal
BSC'68, Benthuizen
BSC Unisson, Enschede
sv BSM, Bennebroek
BSV Limburgia, Brunssum
BSVV, Bovensmilde
rkvv Buchten, Buchten
rksv Budel, Budel
vv Buinen, Buinen
vv Buinerveen, Buinerveen
sc Buitenboys, Almere-Buiten
vv Buitenpost, Buitenpost
sc Buitenveldert, Amsterdam
vv Bunde, Bunde
vv Bunnik'73, Bunnik
sv Buren, Buren
vv Buurse, Haaksbergen
BVC'12, Beek Ubbergen
BVC'28, Bingelrade
sv BVCB, Bergschenhoek
BVV/Caterpillar, 's-Hertogenbosch
BVV'27, Blitterswijck
BVV'31, Blaricum
ksv BWO, Hengelo
sv Bijlmer, Amsterdam
vv BZC'95, Rotterdam
vv BZS, Beusichem
BZSV De Blauwwitters, Borne
vv CAB, Bolsward
vv Cabauw, Lopik
sc Caberg, Maastricht
vv Cadzand, Cadzand
vv Caesar/Vos Holding, Beek
vv Callantsoog, Callantsoog
Cambuur Leeuwarden, Leeuwarden
sv Candia'66, Rhenen
sv Capelle, Sprang-Capelle
vv Capelle, Capelle aan den IJssel
vv Carvium, Herwen
rkvv Casteren, Casteren
fc Castricum, Castricum
vv CDN, Driebergen-Rijsenburg
sv CDW, Wijk bij Duurstede
vv CEC, Emmer Compascuum
hsv Celeritas, Den Haag
vv Centro Portugues, Rotterdam
Centrum Boys, Sittard
fc 't Centrum, Enschede
vv Chaam, Chaam
fc Chabab, Amsterdam
sv CHC/Orka, 's-Hertogenbosch
vv Chevremont, Kerkrade
vv CHRC, Heelsum
vv Chrislandia, Heijningen
vv CION, Vlaardingen
rksv CITO, Oss
csv De CJV-ers, Deventer
CJVV, Amersfoort
vv CKC, Rotterdam
vv Clinge, Clinge
rksv Cluzona, Wouw
rvv COAL, Rotterdam
vv Cobu Boys, Amersfoort
sv Colmschate'33, Colmschate
avv Columbia, Apeldoorn
vv Colijnsplaatse Boys, Colijnsplaat
vv Con Zelo, Waarland
dsv Concordia, Delft
sv Concordia, Hillegom
sv Concordia-Wehl, Wehl
wvv Constantia, Wanroij
vv Conventus'03, Koningsbosch
vv Corenos, Roodeschool
vv Corn Boys, Sas van Gent
vv Cortgene/JVOZ, Kortgene
fc Cranendonck, Soerendonk
av Cranevelt, Arnhem
sc Creil, Creil
rktvv Crescentia, Weert
vv CSL, Stiens
CSV Apeldoorn, Apeldoorn
CSV'28, Zwolle
CSVC, Coevorden
CSVH, Groningen
vv CSW, Wilnis
sv CTO'70, Duivendrecht
sv CUPA, Voorst
CVC Reeuwijk, Reeuwijk
vv CVO0, Vrouwenparochie
CVV-Mercurius, Rotterdam
CVVB, Bedum
vv CVVO, Lemmer
vv CWO,
vv Daalhof, Maastricht
sc Daarle, Daarle
vv Daarlerveen, Daarlerveen
vv Dalen, Dalen
sv Dalfsen, Dalfsen
vv Dalto, Driebergen-Rijsenburg
sv Den Dam, Azewijn
cjv Damacota, Nieuwe Pekela
fc Dauwendaele, Middelburg
dvv DAVO, Deventer
rksv DAW, Schaijk
sv DBGC, Oude-Tonge
vv DBS, Eindhoven
DBSV, Maastricht
vv DBV, Maasbommel
rksv DCG, Amsterdam
vv DCS, Zevenaar
vv DCV, Krimpen aan den IJssel
fc De Bilt, De Bilt
vv De Blesse, Blesdijke
sv De Glind, De Glind
sv De Koog, De Koog
sv De Lutte, De Lutte
vv De Meern, De Meern
sv De Rijp, De Rijp
sv Dedemsvaart, Dedemsvaart
vv DEES, Wintelre
sv DEHMusschen, Rotterdam
sv DEK, Medemblik
sv Delden, Delden
dfc Delfia, Delft
vv Delfstrahuizen, Delfstrahuizen
dvv Delft, Delft
sv Deltasport, Vlaardingen
fc Delta Sports'95, Houten
rkvv DEM, Beverwijk
vv Den Bommel, Den Bommel
fc Den Bosch, 's-Hertogenbosch
fc Den Bosch, 's-Hertogenbosch
sv Den Dam, Azewijn
rkvv Den Dungen, Den Dungen
vv Den Ham, Den Ham
fc Den Helder, Den Helder
sv Den Hoorn, Den Hoorn
vv DeNeBa, Amstelveen
sp Denekamp, Denekamp
vv DEO, Borculo
vv DES, Nijverdal
vv DES'67, Dirksland
vv DESK, Kaatsheuvel
vv DESM, Weert
rkvv DESO/VanDerHorst, Oss
sv DESS, Benningbroek
cov Desto, Utrecht
sv DESZ, Zwartsluis
vv DETO, Vriezenveen
sv Deurne, Deurne
vv DEV Doorn, Doorn
DEV-Arcen, Arcen
sc Deventer, Deventer
vv DEVO, Bosschenhoofd
avv DEVO'58, Amsterdam
DFC, Dordrecht
sv DFS, Burgh Haamstede
sv DFS, Opheusden
dvv DHC, Delft
sv DHL, Delft
vv DHSC, Utrecht
vv DHV, Zevenbergschen Hoek
rvv DHZ, Rotterdam
rkvv DIA, Teteringen
sv Die Haghe, Den Haag
sv Diemen, Diemen
vv Diepenheim, Diepenheim
Diepenveense SC, Diepenveen
vv Dierensche Boys, Dieren
vv Diever, Diever
vv Dieze West, Zwolle
vv Dilettant, Krimpen aan de Lek
vv Dindua, Enkhuizen
vv Dinteloord, Dinteloord
sv Dinxperlo, Dinxperlo
sv DIO, Haarlem
vv DIO Groningen, Groningen
ov DIO Oosterwolde, Oosterwolde
DIO-De Griffioen Combinatie, Oosterwolde
vv DIO'30, Druten
sv DIOS, Nieuw Vennep
sc Diosa, Balgoij
vv DIOZ, Zegge
vv Dirkshorn, Dirkshorn
vv Dirksland, Dirksland
vv DIVA'83, Groningen
vv DIVO, Dinteloord
vv DJSCR (HOV/DJSR), Rotterdam
vv DKB, De Krim
vv DMC, Dordrecht
vv DOB, Nigtevecht
rksv DoCoS, Leiden
vv Dodewaard, Dodewaard
rkvv Doenrade, Doenrade
sc Doesburg, Doesburg
vv Doetinchem, Doetinchem
vv Dokkum, Dokkum
vv Domburg, Domburg
rkvv Dommelen, Valkenswaard
vv Domstad/Majella, Utrecht
vv Dongen, Dongen
vv DONK, Gouda
sv Donkerbroek, Donkerbroek
fc Dordrecht, Dordrecht
fc Dordrecht jeugd, Dordrecht
vv DOS Kampen, Kampen
rkvv DOS'19, Denekamp
vv DOS'37, Vriezenveen
vv DOS'63, Linde
dsc DOSC, Den Dolder
sv Dosko, Bergen op Zoom
rkvv Dosko'32, Duizel
sv DOSL, Leende
rksv DOSR, Roelofarendsveen
pvv DOTO, Pernis
vv DOVO, Veenendaal
vv Drachten, Drachten
vv Drachtster Boys, Drachten
sv DRC, Amsterdam
vv Drechtstreek, Papendrecht
sv Dreischor, Dreischor
sv Dreischor, Dreischor
vv Drenthina, Emmen
vv DRGS, Schiedam
vv Drieborg, Drieborg
rksv Driel, Driel
vv Drienerlo, Enschede
sv DRL, Rotterdam
vv Drogeham, Drogeham
vv Dronrijp, Menaldum
vv Dronrijp, Dronrijp
asv Dronten, Dronten
fc Drunen, Drunen
vv DSC, Kerkdriel
DSC'65, Dalerveen
vv DSE, Etten Leur
hvv DSK, Haarlem
sv DSO, Zoetermeer
vv DSO/Ultrajectum, Utrecht
sv DSOv, Vijfhuizen
rkvv DSS, Haarlem
DSV, Ledeacker
DSV'61, Doornspijk
rksv DSVD, Deurningen
vv DSVP, Pijnacker
sv DSZ09, Boven Leeuwen
DTC'07, Lattrop Breklenkamp
DTC'07, Tilligte
vv DTD, Cornjum
sv DTS, Oudkarspel
vv DTS'35, Ede
vv Dubbeldam, Dordrecht
Duindorp sv, Den Haag
svs Duinrand S, Schoorl
sv Duiveland, Oosterland
rkvv Den Dungen, Den Dungen
vv DUNO Doorwerth, Doorwerth
hsv DUNO, Den Haag
sv Dussense Boys, Dussen
DVC, Delft
vv DVC'26, Didam
DVC'59, Nieuw Dordrecht
vv DVE-Trajanus, Nijmegen
vv DVG, Liempde
vv DVO, Sittard
vv DVO'32, Vlaardingen
vv DVO'60, Roosendaal
vv DVO'71, Bornerbroek
vv DVOL, Lent
vv DVOV, Rozendaal
vv DVS, Waalre
sv DVS'33, Ermelo
vv DVSA, Amerongen
rksv DVSG, Groesbeek
sv DVSU, Utrecht
DVSV, Darp
DVV, Duiven
csv DVVA, Amsterdam
DVVC, Dongen
vv DWB, De Weere
vv DWG/Rombout, Amsterdam
vv Dwingeloo, Dwingeloo
sv DWO, Zoetermeer
vv DWOW, Wieringerwerf
vv DWP, Sintjohannesga
afc DWS, Amsterdam
vv DWSM, Maarssen
DWSV, Utrecht
asv DWV, Amsterdam
vv DWZ, Veendam
asv De Dijk, Amsterdam
vv Dijkse Boys, Helmond
sc Dynamo, Ursem
sv DZC'68, Doetinchem
vv DZOH, Emmen
vv DZS, Wijdewormer
csv DZSV, Dinxperlo
vv Eastermar, Eastermar
vv EBC, Oosterzee
vv EBOH, Dordrecht
vv Echteld, Echteld
vv Ede/Victoria, Ede
vv Edesche Boys, Ede
sv EDN'56, Haghorst
hfc EDO, Haarlem
ucs EDO, Utrecht
vv Edon, Zwolle
rvv EDS, Rotterdam
sc EDS, Ellecom
vv EEC, Ees
vv sp Eefde, Eefde
vv Eemboys, Baarn
vv Eemdijk, Bunschoten Spakenburg
sv Eemnes, Eemnes
vv Eems Boys, Delfzijl
sv Een, Een
av en ac Eendracht, Arnhem
rksv Eendracht'30, Mook
sc Eendracht'82, Amsterdam
vv Eenrum, Eenrum
sv Eerbeekse Boys, Eerbeek
vv Eext, Eext
EFC, Eersel
EFC'58, Ermelo
vv Egchel, Panningen
rvv De Egelantier Boys, Rotterdam
vv Egmondia, Egmond aan Zee
EGVV, Gelselaar
vv EHC, Hoensbroek
vv EHS'85, Emmen
fc Eibergen, Eibergen
vv Eikenderveld, Heerlen
gvv Eilermark, Enschede
fc Eindhoven, Eindhoven
evv Eindhoven av, Eindhoven
rkvv Eindse Boys, Nederweert Eind
vv Eldenia, Arnhem
rkvv ELI, Lieshout
sc Elim, Elim
sc Elim/SCN Jeugdcomb, Nieuwlande
usv Elinkwijk, Utrecht
evv sc Elistha, Elst
vv Elsendorp, Elsendorp
sc Elshout, Elshout
vv Elspeet, Elspeet
vv Elsweide, Arnhem
sv Eminent Boys, Utrecht
rkvv EMK, Nuenen
vv EMM, Randwijk
sc Emma, Dordrecht
sc Emmeloord, Emmeloord
fc Emmen, Emmen
vv Emmen av, Emmen
vv EMMS, Slagharen
rksv EMOS, Enschede
rkvv Emplina, 's-Hertogenbosch
sv EMS, Roermond
vv Emst, Emst
vv Engelbert, Groningen
fc Engelen, 's-Hertogenbosch
sv Ens, Ens
sc Enschede, Enschede
sv De Enschedese Boys, Enschede
sv Enter, Enter
vv Enter Vooruit, Enter
sv Epe, Epe
sv Epen, Epen
sv Epse, Epse
sv Erasmus, Den Haag
sc Erica, Erica
vv Erica'76, Dieren
vv Erica'86, Erica
vv Erix, Lievelde
rkvv Erp, Erp
csc ESA, Arnhem
ESC, Elburg
ESCA, Arnhem
hsv Escamp, Den Haag
zvv De Esch, Oldenzaal
sc Espel, Espel
vv Essche Boys, Esch
vv ESTO, Bodegraven
sv Estria, Escharen
ESV, Eindhoven
vv ETS/AGEA, Eindhoven
vv Etten, Etten
EVC, Edam
sv De Eversberg, Nijverdal
sc Everstein, Everdingen
EVV, Echt
rkvv EVVC, Vinkel
vv EWC'46, Well
rkvv Ewijk, Ewijk
vv Excellent, Oploo
sbv Excelsior, Rotterdam
vv Excelsior M, Maassluis
pvv Excelsior P, Pernis Rotterdam
sv Excelsior Z, Zetten
vv Excelsior'20, Schiedam
sv Excelsior'31, Rijssen
vv Eijsden, Eijsden
vv EZC'84, Epe
vv Ezinge, Feerwerd
vv Faja Lobi, Utrecht
vv Farmsum, Delfzijl
rksv FCV, Venlo
vv FDS, Havelterberg
vv 't Fean'58, Surhuisterveen
sc Fenerbahce, Amsterdam
rksv Festilent, Zeeland
Feyenoord, Rotterdam
sc Feyenoord av, Rotterdam
vv FFS, Vegelinsoord
rkvv Fiducia, De Rips
vv FIOS, Achthuizen
avv FIT, Amsterdam
vv Fit Boys, Beilen
vv De Fivel, Zeerijp
msv en av Flakkee, Middelharnis
sc Flamingo, Leeuwarden
vv De Flamingo's '64, Alkmaar
vc Fleringen, Fleringen
vv Flevo, Middenmeer
vv Flevo Boys, Emmeloord
vv Floreant, Boskoop
vv Foarut, Menaldum
fc Fochteloo, Fochteloo
Focus'07, Culemborg
lvv Football Factory, Leiden
vv Foreholte, Voorhout
sv De Foresters, Heiloo
ksv Fortissimo, Ede
asv Fortius, Amsterdam
Fortuna Sittard, Sittard
Fortuna Sittard jeugd, Sittard
vv Fortuna Wormerveer, Wormerveer
Forum Sport, Voorburg
gsavv Forward, Groningen
vv Forza Almere, Almere-Stad
sc Franeker, Franeker
vv Friese Boys, Kollumerzwaag
lvv Friesland, Leeuwarden
lac Frisia 1883, Leeuwarden
vv Froombosch, Froombosch
FSV, Fijnaart
dsv Full Speed, Delft
FVC, Leeuwarden
FVV, Hoogezand
vv FZO, Zeist
scv Garuda, Rotterdam
vv Gassel, Gassel
vv Gasselternijveen, Gasselternijveen
sc Gastel, Oud Gastel
GAVC, Grou
vv Gazelle Nieuwland, Dieren
vv De Gazelle, Deventer
rksv GDA, Den Haag
vv GDC, Eethen
avv Geel Wit, Buren Ameland
sv Geel Wit'20, Haarlem
vv Geel Zwart'30, 't Zand
rkvv Geertruidse Boys, Sint Geertruid
vv Geinburgia, Amsterdam-Zuidoost
sv Geinoord Nieuwegein, Nieuwegein
vv Geldrop/AEK, Geldrop
fc Geleen-Zuid, Geleen
fc Gelre, Wehl
vv Gemert, Gemert
vv Gendringen, Ulft
sc Genemuiden, Genemuiden
vv GEO, Garmerwolde
rkvv Sint George, Spierdijk
sv Gerendal'64, Margraten
asv De Germaan, Amsterdam
vv Germania, Groesbeek
cvv Germanicus, Coevorden
vv Gersloot, Gersloot
vv Gesta, Galder
vv Gestel, Eindhoven
rkvv Geulsche Boys, Geulle
vv GeuzenMiddenmeer, Amsterdam
sv Geijsteren, Geijsteren
GFC, Goor
GFC'33, Grubbenvorst
vv GGK, Rotterdam
vv GHC, Leiden
vv Giessen, Giessen
vv Gieten, Gieten
vv Gieterveen, Gieterveen
sv Giethoorn, Giethoorn
vv Gilze, Gilze
asv Giram, Amsterdam
vv GJS, Dalem
vv GKC, Gasselte
vv Glanerbrug, Enschede
sc Glen Mills, Wezep
vv Glimmen, Glimmen
sv De Glind, De Glind
vv Gloria UC, Baarle-Nassau
rvv GLZ Delfshaven, Rotterdam
stichting Go Ahead Eagles, Deventer
Go Ahead Eagles Voetbalschool, Twello
dvv Go Ahead Deventer, Deventer
vv Go Ahead Kampen, Kampen
vv Godlinze, Godlinze
vv GOES, Goes
vv GOL Sport, Leiden
vv Gomos, Norg
vv GONA, Den Haag
vv Good Luck, Raamsdonksveer
sc 't Gooi, 's-Graveland
vv Gorecht, Haren
sc Gorkum, Gorinchem
vv Gorredijk, Gorredijk
vv Gorssel, Gorssel
sv Gouda, Gouda
vv Gouderak, Gouderak
sv Goudswaardse Boys, Goudswaard
vv 't Goy, 't Goy
vv GOZ, Mijnsheerenland
GPC Vlissingen, Vlissingen
Graaf Willem II VAC, Wassenaar
vbv De Graafschap, Doetinchem
De Graafschap Voetbalcollege, Doetinchem
vv Graauw, Graauw
vv Graftdijk, West Graftdijk
sv Gramsbergen, Gramsbergen
sv Grashoek, Grashoek
vv Grasshoppers, Hoogwoud
vv Grathem, Grathem
sv 's-Graveland, 's-Graveland
vv 's Gravendeel, 's-Gravendeel
?s-Gravenzandse vv, 's-Gravenzande
?s-Gravenzandse sv, 's-Gravenzande
vv GRC Groningen, Groningen
vv Grenswachters, Putte
vv Griendtsveen, Griendtsveen
sv De Griffioen, Oosterwolde
vv Groede, Groede
gv Groen-Geel, Groningen
rksv Groen-Wit, Breda
vv Groen Wit'62, Apeldoorn
rksv Groene Ster, Heerlen
vv Groeneweg, Zevenhuizen
vv Groesbeekse Boys, Groesbeek
sc Groessen, Groessen
sv Grol, Groenlo
vv Grolse Boys, Groenlo
fc Groningen, Groningen
fc Groningen 2, Groningen
vv Groningen, Groningen
vv Groninger Boys, Groningen
vv Gronitas, Groningen
vv Groot Ammers, Groot Ammers
vv Groote Lindt, Zwijndrecht
fc Grootegast, Doezum
vv Gruno, Groningen
vv Grijpskerk, Grijpskerk
vv GSBW, Goirle
sc GSC, Dordrecht
GSCESDO, Den Haag
GSV, Gouda
GSV0, Grootschermer
GSV'28, Beek
GSV'38, Giesbeek
GSV'63, Geesteren
GSVV, Gerkesklooster
tsv Gudok, Tilburg
fc Gulpen, Gulpen
vv The Gunners, Breda
vv GVA, Doornenburg
vv GVAV/Rapiditas, Groningen
GVC, Wageningen
GVCG, Guttecoven
GVV, Geldermalsen
GVV'57, Grave
GVV'63, Gameren
GVVV, Veenendaal
vv GWS, Sassenheim
GWVV, Varsselder-Veldhunten
vv Haaften, Haaften
vv Haaglandia, Rijswijk
vv Haagse Hout, Den Haag
vv Haaksbergen, Haaksbergen
rkvv Haanrade, Kerkrade
sv Haarle, Haarle gem Hellendoorn
hfc Haarlem, Haarlem
sc Haarlo, Haarlo
vv Haarsteeg, Haarsteeg
vv Haastrecht, Haastrecht
rkvv Haelen, Haelen
sv Die Haghe, Den Haag
sv Halen, Hooghalen
sv Halle, Halle
rksv Halsteren, Halsteren
vv Den Ham, Den Ham
vv Handel, Handel
vv Hansweertse Boys, Hansweert
vv Hapert, Hapert
rkvv Hapse Boys, Haps
sv 't Harde, 't Harde
vv Hardegarijp, Hurdegaryp
vv Hardenberg'85, Hardenberg
vv Hardinxveld, Hardinxveld-Giessendam
vv Haren, Haren
sv Harfsen, Harfsen
vv Hargasport, Schiedam
vv Harkema Opeinde, Harkema
vv Harkemase Boys, Harkema
vv Harkstede, Harkstede
vv Harlingen, Harlingen (Harns)
sv Harskamp, Harskamp
sv Haslou, Elsloo
sv Hatert, Nijmegen
vv Hattem, Hattem
sv Hatto Heim, Hattem
vv Haulerwijk, Haulerwijk
vv Haulerwijkse Boys, Haulerwijk
asv Hauwert'65, Hauwert
rkvv Havantia, Elsloo
rkvv Havelte, Havelte
rkvv HAVO, Haalderen
sv La Haye TG, Rijswijk
v+av Hazerswoudse Boys, Hazerswoude
rksv HBC, Heemstede
vv HBOK, Amsterdam
vv HBS, Den Haag
vv HBSS, Schiedam
HBSV, Venlo
vv HBV, Beers
sv HC'03, Drempt
sv HC'03 (jeugd), Hoog Keppel
HCSC, Den Helder
vv HDS, Leersum
vv HDV, Den Haag
vv Hebes, Heel
sv Hector, Goor
vv Hedel, Hedel
vv Heeg, Heeg
vv De Heeg, Maastricht
hfc Heemstede, Heemstede
rksv Heer, Maastricht
vv 's Heer Arendskerke, 's-Heer Arendskerke
vv Heerde, Heerde
vv 's Heerenbroek, 's-Heerenbroek
sc Heerenveen, Heerenveen
sc Heerenveen jeugd, Heerenveen
vv Heerenveen av, Heerenveen
vv Heerenveense Boys, Heerenveen
sv Heerewaarden, Heerewaarden
vv Heerjansdam, Heerjansdam
rksv Heerlen, Heerlen
vv Heerlen Sport, Heerlen
vv Hees, Soest
vv Heeswijk, Heeswijk-Dinther
sv Heeten, Heeten
rksv Heeze, Heeze
vv Hegelsom, Horst
vv Heidebloem, Geleen
vv Heiligerlee, Heiligerlee
sv Heinenoord, Heinenoord
sv Heinkenszand, Heinkenszand
vv Heino, Heino
vv Hekelingen, Spijkenisse
rkvv Heksenberg, Heerlen
vv De Held, Groningen
vv Helden, Helden
fc Den Helder, Den Helder
sv Helenaveen, Helenaveen
sv Helios, Deventer
vv Hellas Sport Combinatie, Zaandam
vv Hellendoorn, Hellendoorn
vv Hellevoetsluis, Hellevoetsluis
hvv Helmond, Helmond
stichting Helmond Sport, Helmond
Helmond Sport jeugd, Helmond
sc Helmondia, Helmond
vv Helpman, Haren
vv Helvoirt, Helvoirt
hvv Hengelo, Hengelo
Heracles Almelo, Almelo
Voetbalschool Heracles Almelo, Bornerbroek
avc Heracles, Almelo
sv De Heracliden, Uithuizermeeden
usv Hercules, Utrecht
vv Herkingen'55, Herkingen
vv Hermandad, Rotterdam
vv Hermes AvK, Annerveensche kanaal
vv Hermes DVS, Schiedam
vv Herovina, Herwijnen
vv Herpinia, Herpen
vv Herptse Boys, Heusden
sv Hertha, Vinkeveen
vv Heukelum, Heukelum
sv Heumen, Heumen
sv Heusden, Heusden
vv Heijen, Heijen
sv Heythuysen, Heythuysen
kon HFC, Haarlem
HH Combinatie, Hijken
HH'97, Hollandscheveld
vv HHC, Hardenberg
sv Hielpen, Hindeloopen
vv Hierden, Hierden
vv Hillegersberg, Rotterdam
vv Hillegom, Hillegom
rvv Hillesluis, Rotterdam
rkhvv Hilvaria, Hilvarenbeek
fc Hilversum, Hilversum
rsv HION, Rotterdam
HJC jeugdcomb, Haulerwijk
vv HJSC, Hommerts
vv HMC, Den Haag
sv HMS, Utrecht
sv HMSH, Den Haag
HMVV, Hooge Mierde
jc HOC, Exloo
sv HODO, Hollandscheveld
sv Hoedekenskerke, Hoedekenskerke
hsv Hoek, Hoek
vv Hoek van Holland, Hoek van Holland
rsv Hoekpolder, Rijswijk
vv Hoekse Boys, Hoek van Holland
fc Hoensbroek/NORAD, Hoensbroek
vv Hoeve Vooruit, Sint Isidorushoeve
sc Hoevelaken, Hoevelaken
vv Hoeven, Hoeven
hvv Hollandia, Hoorn
vv Hollandia T, Tuitjenhorn
vv Hollandscheveld, Hollandscheveld
sv Holten, Holten
vv Holthees, Holthees
vv Holtum, Holtum
vv Holwerd, Holwerd
vv Holwierde, Holwierde
sv Honselersdijk, Honselersdijk
vv Hontenisse, Kloosterzande
sv Hoofddorp, Hoofddorp
vv Hoofdplaat, Hoofdplaat
vv Hoogeloon, Hoogeloon
sv Hoogersmilde, Hoogersmilde
vv Hoogeveen, Hoogeveen
vv Hoogezand, Hoogezand
vv Hoogkerk, Groningen
vv Hoogland, Hoogland
vv Hooglanderveen, Hooglanderveen
Hoograven vv, Utrecht
vv Hoonhorst, Dalfsen
sv Den Hoorn, Den Hoorn
ksv Horn, Horn
fc Horst, Ermelo
HOSV, Spanbroek
sv Houten, Houten
sv Houtigehage, Houtigehage
rvv HOV/DJSCR, Rotterdam
zvv De Hoven, Zutphen
HPSV, Den Haag
vv HRC'27, Afferden
vv HS Texas DZS, Den Haag
vv HS'88, Hoogezand
vv HSC, Sappemeer
HSC'21/Brein, Haaksbergen
rkvv HSC'28, Heerle
HSSC'61, Hei en Boeicop
HSV, Heiloo
HSV Sport 1889, Zwaag
HSV'69, De Hoef
sv HTC, Zwolle
sc Sint Hubert, Sint Hubert
vv Hugo Boys, Heerhugowaard
sv Huizen, Huizen
rkvv Huls, Simpelveld
sv Hulsberg, Hulsberg
vv Hulsel, Hulsel
vv Hulshorst, Hulshorst
vv Hulsterloo, Nieuw Namen
vv Hulzense Boys, Nijverdal
vv Hunsingo, Winsum
vv Hunso, Exloo
vv Hurwenen, Hurwenen
HVC, Amersfoort
vv HVCH, Heesch
kon HVV, Den Haag
HVV'24, Hulst
vv HVZ, Zoeterwoude
vv HWD, Rotterdam
vv Hijker Boys, Hijken
vv HYS, Haarlem
vv HZ'75, Hooge Zwaluwe
HZVV, Hoogeveen
vv IASON, Valkenburg
vv IBC'03, Maastricht
vv IDUNA, Ter Aar
IFC, Hendrik Ido Ambacht
sv Ilpendam, Ilpendam
vv Internos, Etten Leur
sc Irene, Tegelen
vv Irene, Gemonde
vv Irene'58, Den Hout
rksv Prinses Irene, Nistelrode
vv Irnsum, Jirnsum
ISC01, Ingen
vv Italian Boys, Groningen
rksv IVO, Velden
rkvv IVS, Berg aan de Maas
IVV, Landsmeer
vv Jabeek, Jabeek
vv Sint Jacob, Sint Jacobiparochie
scs Jai Hanuman, Rijswijk
vv Jan van Arckel, Ammerzoden
jeugdcomb JCLE, Slagharen
rkvv JEKA, Bavel
sc Jekerdal, Maastricht
fc Jeugd, Ede
sv JHR, Rotterdam
vv Jisp, Jisp
vv Jistrum, Jistrum
cvv De Jodan Boys, Gouda
vv Jonathan, Zeist
sv Jong Ambon, Middelburg
rkvv Jong Brabant, Berkel-Enschot
cvv Jong Hercules, Beverwijk
csv Jong Holland, Alkmaar
vv Jonge Kracht, Huissen
vv De Jonge Spartaan, Middelharnis
vv Jonker Boys, Nijmegen
vv Sint Joost, Sint Joost
vv JOS Watergraafsmeer, Amsterdam
sc Joure, Joure
vv JPS, Tilburg
JSV Nieuwegein, Nieuwegein
vv Jubbega, Jubbega
rksv Juliana Mill, Mill
sv Juliana'31, Malden
sv Juliana'32, Hengelo
rksv JuVentaS, Rijswijk
JVC, Den Helder
JVC Cuijk, Cuijk
JVZ, Zuidwolde
JVV, Sellingen
vv Kaagvogels, Kolhorn
vv Kaaise Boys, Fijnaart
sv Kadoelen, Amsterdam
vv Kagia, Lisserbroek
vv Kakertse Boys, Landgraaf
vv Kamerik, Kamerik
vv Kampen, Kampen
sv Kampong, Utrecht
vv Kapelle, Kapelle
vv Katwijk, Katwijk
vv KCVO, Vaassen
sv KDO, De Kwakel
vv KDS, Utrecht
vv Keer, Cadier en Keer
rkvv Keldonk, Erp
hfc Kennemerland, Haarlem
bvv De Kennemers, Beverwijk
fc Kerkrade-West, Kerkrade
vv Kerkwijk, Kerkwijk
vv Kessel, Kessel
sv Kesteren, Kesteren
vv Keijenburgse Boys, Keijenborg
KFC, Koog aan de Zaan
dames vv KFC'71, Delft
vv KGB, Bovenkarspel
vv KHC, Kampen
sv Kickers'69, Leimuiden
vv Kielwindeweer, Kiel-Windeweer
vv De Kieviten, Voorthuizen
sv Kilder, Kilder
vv Kismet, Utrecht
vv Kismet'82, Amsterdam
sc Klarenbeek, Klarenbeek
vv Klazienaveen, Klazienaveen
vv Klein Dochteren, Lochem
vv Klimmania TC, Klimmen
KLM sv, Amstelveen
vv Kloetinge, Kloetinge
sv Kloosterburen, Kloosterburen
vv Kloosterhaar, Kloosterhaar
vv Klundert, Klundert
sv KMD, Wateringen
vv Knegselse Boys, Knegsel
gsvv The Knickerbockers, Groningen
vv Knollendam, Oostknollendam
vv KOC, Kelpen-Oler
rvv Kocatepe/Anadulo, Rotterdam
vv Kockengen, Kockengen
sv Koedijk, Koedijk
rkvv Koewacht, Koewacht
vv Kogelvangers, Willemstad
vv Kollum, Kollum
vv Kolping Boys, Alkmaar
sc Kolping/Dynamo, Nijmegen
vv Koningslust, Koningslust
sv De Koog, De Koog
sc Kootstertille, Kootstertille
vv KOSC, Ootmarsum
vv Koudekerk, Koudekerk aan den Rijn
vv Kozakken Boys, Werkendam
vv Krabbendijke, Krabbendijke
fc Kraggenburg, Kraggenburg
vv Krayenhoff, Nijmegen
vv KRC, Kantens
vv Kreileroord, Kreileroord
Sporting Krommenie, Krommenie
vv Kronenberg, Kronenberg
vv Kruiningen, Kruiningen
sc Kruisland, Kruisland
vv KSC, Schoonoord
vv KSD, Den Haag
vv KSH, Harreveld
vv KSJB, Amsterdam
vv KSV, Heerhugowaard
vv KSV, Vragender
vv Kuinre, Kuinre
nsvv fc Kunde, Nijmegen
KVC Oranje, Kerkrade
KVVA, Amersfoort
vv Kwadendamme, Kwadendamme
sv Kwadijk, Kwadijk
vv Kwiek, Hoogezand
vv Kwiek'78, Avenhorn
hvv Laakkwartier, Den Haag
sv Laar, Weert
sv Langeberg, Brunssum
vv Langeveen, Langeveen
vv Langezwaag, Langezwaag
vv Langweer, Langweer
sv Laren'99, Laren
vv De Lauwers, Warfstermolen
vv Ter Leede, Sassenheim
vv Leek-Rodenburg, Leek
vv Leerdam Sport'55, Leerdam
vv De Leeuw, Brunssum
vv Leeuwarden, Leeuwarden
csv De Leeuwarder Zwaluwen, Leeuwarden
spcl Leeuwen, Roermond
vv Legmeervogels, Uithoorn
vv Leiden, Leiden
vv Leidsche Boys, Leiden
vv Lekkerkerk, Lekkerkerk
vv Lekvogels, Lexmond
sv Lelystad'67, Lelystad
sc Lemele, Lemele
vv Lemelerveld, Lemelerveld
vv Lemmer, Lemmer
vv LEO, Loon
fc LEO, Leens
sv Leones, Beneden Leeuwen
rksv Leonidas, Rotterdam
rksv Leonidas-W, Maastricht
vv Lepelstraatse Boys, Lepelstraat
vv Lettele, Lettele
sv Leunen, Leunen
sv Leveroy, Leveroy
sv LEW, Eindhoven
vv Lewedorpse Boys, Lewedorp
fc Lewenborg, Groningen
vv LHC (Laura/Hopel Comb), Eygelshoven
fc Lienden, Lienden
sv Lierop, Lierop
rksv Liessel, Liessel
vv Limbricht, Limbricht
BSV Limburgia, Brunssum
vv Limmen, Limmen
rkfc Lindenheuvel, Geleen
rksv Linne, Linne
vv Linschoten, Linschoten
sc Lions'66, Leeuwarden
fc Lisse, Lisse
rvv LMO, Rotterdam
sp Lochem, Lochem
vv Lochuizen, Neede
vv Loenermark, Loenen
sv Loil, Didam
sv Lombardijen, Rotterdam
tsv Longa, Tilburg
sv Longa'30, Lichtenvoorde
sv Loo, Loo
sv Loosdrecht, Loosdrecht
sv Loosduinen, Den Haag
vv sv Lopik, Lopik
sc Loppersum, Loppersum
kvv Losser, Losser
sv Lottum, Lottum
vv LRC, Leerdam
svc LSC 1890, Sneek
LSV Lennisheuvel, Boxtel
LSV Lonneker, Enschede
LSVV, Zuid Scharwoude
LSVV'70, Leiden
vv LTC, Assen
avc Luctor et Emergo, Almelo
vv Luctor'88, Heinkenszand
lvv Lugdunum, Leiden
vv Lunteren, Lunteren
sv De Lutte, De Lutte
sc Lutten, Slagharen
sv Lycurgus, Groningen
vv LYRA, De Lier
vv Maarheeze, Maarheeze
vv Maarssen, Maarssen
vv Maasbracht, Maasbracht
vv Maasdijk, Maasdijk
fc Maasgouw, Thorn
vv Maaskantse Boys, Maren Kessel
sc Maasstad Tediro, Rotterdam
vv Macharen, Macharen
vv Madese Boys, Made
fc Maense, Rotterdam
vv Magreb'90, Utrecht
sc Makkinga, Makkinga
vv Makkum, Makkum
rkvv Maliskamp, Rosmalen
vv Mamio, Groningen
vv Manderveen, Manderveen
rksv Margriet, Oss
vv Mariahout, Mariahout
rkvv Mariarade, Hoensbroek
vv Marienberg, Beerzerveld
sv Marienheem, Marienheem
vv Marienveld, Marienvelde
vv Marine, Den Haag
vv Marjola Girls, Lepelstraat
sc Markelo, Markelo
sv Marken, Marken
vv Marrum, Marrum
vv Sporting Martinus, Amstelveen
sv Marum, Marum
sv Marvilde, Veldhoven
MASV, Arnhem
vv MEC, Winterswijk Miste
sc Meddo, Winterswijk Meddo
sv Mediterraneo, Enschede
vv Meeden, Meeden
vv Meedhuizen, Meedhuizen
sv De Meer, Amsterdam
rkvv Meerburg, Zoeterwoude
sv Meerkerk, Meerkerk
vv De Meern, De Meern
sv Meerssen, Meerssen
sv Meervogels'31, Akersloot
vv De Meeuwen, Zoutelande
vv Meeuwenplaat, Hoogvliet Rotterdam
rksv Melderslo, Horst
vv Melissant, Melissant
rkvv Menos, Landhorst
csv fc Meppel, Meppel
rksv Merefeldia, Nederweert
vv De Merino's, Veenendaal
tsvv Merlijn, Tilburg
sv Merselo, Merselo
sv De Meteoor, Amsterdam
rksv Meterik, Meterik
rkvv METO, Hoogerheide
vv MEVO, Zierikzee
MFC, Medemblik
vv Mheerder Boys, Mheer
rkvv Sint-Michielsgestel, Sint-Michielsgestel
vv Middelstum, Middelstum
rksv Mierlo Hout, Helmond
vv Mifano, Mierlo
vv Mildam, Mildam
rkvv Milheezer Boys, Milheeze
sc Millingen, Millingen aan de Rijn
sv Milsbeek, Milsbeek
vv Minnertsga, Minnertsga
rksv MINOR, Nuth
rkvv MKV'29, Leeuwarden
sv MMC Weert, Weert
vv MMO, Hoogmade
vv MOC, Midwoud
sv MOC'17, Bergen op Zoom
vv Moerkapelle, Moerkapelle
vv Moerse Boys, Zundert
fc Moerstraten, Moerstraten
vv Molenschot, Molenschot
vv Monnickendam, Monnickendam
vv De Monnik, Schiermonnikoog
vv Monster, Monster
rkvv Montagnards, Bergen
vv Montfoort, Montfoort
vv Moordrecht, Moordrecht
MOVV, Midwolda
fc Mozaiek, Vlaardingen
MSC-Antaris, Meppel
sv MSP'03, Heerlen
MSV'19, Montfoort
MSV'71, Maassluis
sc Muiden, Muiden
sc Muiderberg, Muiderberg
sv Mulier, Witmarsum
rksv MULO, Helmond
vv Muntendam, Muntendam
vv Musketiers, Elst
sv Mussel, Mussel
vv Musselkanaal, Musselkanaal
vv MVC, De Mortel
rkvv MVC'19, Maasbree
vv MvR, 's-Heerenberg
MVV bvo, Maastricht
MVV'27, Maasland
sv MVV'29, Harbrinkhoek
MVV'58, Meteren
MVV'69, Hellendoorn
MZVC, Middelburg
vv Naaldwijk, Naaldwijk
bvo NAC Breda, Breda
NAC Opleidingen, Breda
vv Nagele, Nagele
vv Nationale Nederlanden DH, Den Haag
vv Nationale Nederlanden R, Rotterdam
afc Nautilus, Amstelveen
NBSVV, Nieuw Beijerland
sbv NEC, Nijmegen
sc NEC, Nijmegen
vv NEC'92, Heerlen
sc Nederhorst, Nederhorst den Berg
rkvv Nederwetten, Nuenen
sc Neede, Neede
rkvv Neerbeek, Beek
vv Neerkandia, Neerkant
vv Neerlandia'31, Dorst
rksv Nemelaer, Haaren
rksv NEO, Borne
vv NEO'25, Waalwijk
vv Neptunia, Delfzijl
sc Neptunus, Rotterdam
scv Neta Dall, Den Haag
vv Netersel, Netersel
sv Nevelo, Oisterwijk
NFC/Brommer, Amstelveen
vv Nicator, Leeuwarden
vv Nicolaas Boys, Nieuwveen
vv Niekerk, Niekerk Grootegast
sv Nieuw Balinge, Nieuw Balinge
rkvv Nieuw Borgvliet, Bergen op Zoom
vv Nieuw Buinen, Nieuw Buinen
sv Nieuw Heeten, Nieuw Heeten
vv Nieuw Lekkerland, Nieuw Lekkerland
vv Nieuw Roden, Nieuw Roden
sv Nieuw Sloten, Amsterdam
vv Nieuw Woensel, Eindhoven
sv Nieuwdorp, Nieuwdorp
vv Nieuwe Niedorp, Nieuwe Niedorp
sc Nieuwendam, Amsterdam
vv Nieuwenhoorn, Hellevoetsluis
vv Nieuwerkerk, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
vv Nieuweschans, Nieuweschans
vv Nieuweschoot, Heerenveen
sv Nieuwkoop, Nieuwkoop
rkvv Nieuwkuijk, Nieuwkuijk
asc Nieuwland, Amersfoort
vv Nieuwland, Nieuw en St Joosland
sv Nieuwleusen, Nieuwleusen
vv Nieuwolda, Nieuwolda
vv Niftrik, Niftrik
rkvv Van Nispen, De Zilk
osv NITA, Nieuwer ter Aa
vv NIVO-Sparta, Zaltbommel
NKVV, Dalerpeel
sv NLC'03, Lith
tsv NOAD, Tilburg
vv NOAD'32, Wijk en Aalburg
vv NOAD'67, Sint Philipsland
sv NOCKralingen, Rotterdam
sv NOK, Oudemirdum
vv Nooit Gedacht, Geffen
vv Noorbeek, Noorbeek
sv Noord Veluwe Boys, Hattemerbroek
vv Noordbergum, Noardburgum
sv Noordeloos, Noordeloos
rvv Noorderkwartier, Rotterdam
vv Noordhoek, Noordhoek
vv Noordpool UFC, Uithuizen
vv Noordscheschut, Noordscheschut
vv Noordster, Oude Pekela
vv Noordwolde, Noordwolde
vv Noordwijk, Noordwijk
vv Noordijk, Neede
vv De Noormannen, Westkapelle
sv Nootdorp, Nootdorp
NSC, Nijkerk
NSV, Nispen
NSV'46, Noorden
NSVV, Numansdorp
NTVV, Nieuwe Tonge
rksv Nuenen, Nuenen
rkvv Nulandia, Nuland
vv Nunhem, Nunhem
vv Nunspeet, Nunspeet
sv NVC, Naarden
NVC, Netterden
vv NVS, Nieuw Vossemeer
vv NWC, Asten
NWVV, Nieuw Weerdinge
NWVV/Titan comb, Nieuw Weerdinge
vv Nijland, Nijland
jvc Nylan 2000, Leeuwarden
rkvv Nijmeegse Boys, Nijmegen
sv Nijmegen, Nijmegen
vv Nijnsel, Sint Oedenrode
sv Nijswiller, Wittem
sv Nijverdal, Nijverdal
rkvv Obbicht, Obbicht
sv OBW, Zevenaar
fc ODA, Weert
vv ODB, Den Haag
rkvv ODC, Boxtel
rkvv ODC (2), Boxtel
rksv Odiliapeel, Odiliapeel
vv Sint Odilienberg, Sint Odilienberg
vv ODIN, Utrecht
hsv ODIN'59, Heemskerk
rkvv ODIO, Ossendrecht
vv ODV, Wijnjewoude
sv Odijk, Odijk
vv Odysseus'91, Utrecht
vv Oegstgeest, Oegstgeest
vv Oeken, Brummen
vv Oene, Oene
vv Oerterp, Ureterp
sv Oeverzwaluwen, Koudum
vv OFB, Ooltgensplaat
OFC, Oostzaan
OHVV, Oudenhoorn
vv Oirschot Vooruit, Oirschot
rksv Oisterwijk, Oisterwijk
vv OJC Rosmalen, Rosmalen
OKSV, Overlangel
OKVC, Oldehove
vv Old Forward, Wilhelminaoord
Old Forward/Wapserveen comb, Wilhelminaoord
vv Oldambt, Midwolda
vv Oldambtster Boys, Nieuw Scheemda
vv d' Olde Veste'54, Steenwijk
vv Oldeboorn, Aldeboarn
vv Oldeholtpade, Oldeholtpade
fc Oldemarkt, Oldemarkt
vv Oldenzaal, Oldenzaal
rkvv Oliveo, Pijnacker
vv Ollandia, Sint Oedenrode
gc en fc Olympia, Gouda
vv Olympia Haarlem, Haarlem
vv Olympia Horssen, Horssen
rksv Olympia Schinveld, Schinveld
vv Olympia'18, Boxmeer
sv Olympia'25, 's-Graveland
vv Olympia'28, Hasselt
vv Olympia'60, Dongen
rkvv Olympia Boys, Ommel
sc Olympus, Tilburg
sv Olyphia, Noordwolde
sc OMC, Dordrecht
sv Omhoog, Wierden
vv Omlandia, Ten Boer
sv Ommoord, Rotterdam
fc Omniworld bvo, Almere-Stad
fc Omniworld am, Almere-Stad
vv ONA, Gouda
vv ONA'53, Wageningen
vv ONB, Drachten
sv ONDO, Heusden gem Asten
sv Onderdendam, Onderdendam
vv ONI, 's-Gravenmoer
vv ONR, Roden
vv ONS Sneek, Sneek
ONS-TOP'63 comb, Sneek
rksv ONS VIOS, Tilburg
vv Onstwedder Boys, Onstwedde
vv ONT, Opeinde
rkvv Onze Gezellen, Haarlem
sv Oostburg, Oostburg
sv Oosterend, Oosterend
vv Oostergo, Ee
sv Oosterheem, Zoetermeer
vv Oosterhoek, Delfzijl
vv Oosterhout, Oosterhout
vv Oosterlittens, Easterlittens
vv Oosterparkers, Groningen
vv Oosterstreek, Oosterstreek
vv Oosthuizen, Oosthuizen
vv Oostkapelle, Oostkapelle
sv Oostrum, Oostrum
vv Opende, Opende
sv Ophemert, Ophemert
vv Opperdoes, Opperdoes
vv Opijnen, Opijnen
sc Oranje, Arnhem
csv Oranje Blauw, Nijmegen
rkvv Oranje Boys, Eijsden
cvv Oranje Nassau, Almelo
vv Oranje Nassau, Groningen
vv Oranje Wit, Dordrecht
vv Oranje Wit, Elst
sc Oranje Zwart Helmond, Helmond
vv Oranje Zwart, Wanneperveen
vv Oranjeplein-Postduiven, Den Haag
sv Orderbos, Apeldoorn
vv Oring, Odoorn
sv Orion, Nijmegen
OSC, Amsterdam
vv OSC, Oosterhout
OSC'45, 's-Hertogenbosch
vv OSM'75, Maarssen
vv OSO, Loosdrecht
sv OSS'20, Oss
vv Ostrabeke, Oosterbeek
OSV, Amsterdam
vv Otterlo, Otterlo
osv Oud-Beijerland, Oud-Beijerland
psv Oude Maas, Poortugaal
vv Oudega, Oudega Wymbritseradiel
Oudega/HJSC comb, Oudega Wymbritseradiel
vv Oudehaske, Oudehaske
vv Oudemolen, Oudemolen
sv Ouderkerk, Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
vv Oudesluis, Oudesluis
vv Oudewater OVS, Oudewater
vv Ouwe Syl, Oude Bildtzijl
sv Ouwerkerk, Ouwerkerk
OVC'21, Arrien
OVC'63, Oijen
OVC'85, Oosterbeek
OVCS, Sittard
sc Overamstel, Amsterdam
vv Overasseltse Boys, Overasselt
sv Overbos, Hoofddorp
sc Overdinkel, Overdinkel
rv+av Overmaas, Rotterdam
sc Overwetering, Olst
OVV, Oostvoorne
OVV'67, Oosteind
vv Owios, Oldebroek
vv OZC, Elsloo
vv OZC, Ommen
vv OZW, Groningen
vv P en T, Amsterdam
sv De Paasberg, Arnhem
rksv Pancratius, Badhoevedorp
sv Panningen, Panningen
vv Papendrecht, Papendrecht
vv Partij'33, Wittem
vv Passart, Heerlen
zsc Patria, Zeist
vv Patrijzen, 's-Heerenhoek
v en av Pax, Hengelo
vv PCP, Breda
vv PEC Den Haag, Den Haag
rksv 't Peeske, Beek gem Bergh
vv Peize, Peize
sc Pekela 2000, Nieuwe Pekela
vv Pekelder Boys, Nieuwe Pekela
zvv Pelikaan, Zwijndrecht
vv Pelikaan S, Oostwold Leek
vv De Pelikanen, Appingedam
fc Perkouw, Berkenwoude
sv Pesse, Pesse
sv Petten, Petten
vv Peursum, Giessenburg
PFC, Geervliet
vv PGEM, Nijmegen
vv PGS-Vogel, Den Haag
vv PH, Almelo
evv Phenix, Enschede
vv Philippine, Philippine
sv Piershil, Piershil
vv PJC, Nieuwe Pekela
vv PKC'83, Groningen
scs PKC'85, Rotterdam
sv Polanen, Monster
vv Poolster, Spijk
psv Poortugaal, Poortugaal
Portugal Amsterdam FC, Amsterdam
vv De Posthoorn, Amersfoort
vv Potetos, Groningen
vv PPSC, Schiedam
avc La Premiere, Almelo
fc Presikhaaf, Arnhem
fc Pretoria R, Rotterdam
sv Prins Bernhard, Uddel
rksv Prinses Irene, Nistelrode
vv Protos, Coevorden
PSCK, Wijdewormer
PSV, Eindhoven
PSV jeugd/av, Eindhoven
rk PSV'35, Posterholt
vv PSZ, Zaandam
fc Purmerend, Purmerend
sc Purmerland, Purmerland
vpv Purmersteijn, Purmerend
vv Pusphaira, Eindhoven
vv Puth, Puth
PVC, Utrecht
PVCV, Vleuten
rk PVV, Helmond
efc PW, Enschede
vv PWC, Westernieland
hv en cv Quick, Den Haag
ov Quick 1888, Nijmegen
afc Quick 1890, Amersfoort
kvv Quick'20, Oldenzaal
kvv Quick Boys, Katwijk
rkvv Quick Boys'31, Venlo
vv Quick Steps, Den Haag
sf Quintus, Kwintsheul
QVC, Stavoren
sv Raalte, Raalte
vv Raamsdonk, Raamsdonk
vv Racing Boys, Deurne
fc De Rakt, Uden
sv RAP, Amstelveen
rksv Rapid, Maastricht
vv Raptim, Coevorden
rkvv Raptim, Gorinchem
hvv RAS, Den Haag
sv Ratti, Vorden
vv RAVA Houtwijk, Den Haag
vv De Raven, Luyksgestel
vv Ravenstein, Ravenstein
RBC Roosendaal, Roosendaal
RBC Roosendaal jeugd, Roosendaal
rk sv RCD, Dordrecht
vv RCH, Heemstede
vv RCL, Leiderdorp
vv RCS, Oost-Souburg
vv RCZ, Zaandam
vv RDC, Deventer
sv RDM, Rotterdam
sv Reaal Dronten, Dronten
vv Read Swart, De Knipe
sv Real Lunet, Vught
scsv Real Parbo, Rotterdam
sv Real Sranang, Amsterdam
mcs Real Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
cvv Redichem, Heelsum
Reiderland (locatie Beerta), Beerta
Reiderland (locatie Nieuweschans), Nieuweschans
vv Reiger Boys, Heerhugowaard
vv Reijmerstokse Boys, Reijmerstok
sp Rekken, Rekken
sc REMO, Den Haag
vv Renado, Sint Nicolaasga
sv Renesse, Renesse
vv Renswoude, Renswoude
vv RES, Bolsward
vv Resia, Wellerlooi
vv Reunie, Borculo
vv Reusel Sport, Reusel
vv Reutum, Reutum
vv Reuver, Reuver
RFC 2000, Rotterdam
vv Rheden, Rheden
vv Rhelico, Rumpt
rksv Rhode, Sint Oedenrode
vv Rhoon, Rhoon
fc RIA, Nieuwstadt
vv RIA-W, Westdorpe
vv Riel, Riel
vv Riethoven, Riethoven
vv Rietmolen, Rietmolen
sv Rietvogels, Almelo
fc Right'Oh, Geertruidenberg
vv Rigtersbleek, Enschede
vv Rillandia, Rilland
rkvv Rimboe, Wouwse Plantage
vv Rimburg, Landgraaf
sv RIOS'31, Echt
vv Ripperda, Haarlem
sv Rivierwijkers, Utrecht
RKASV, Maastricht
RKAV, Aalsmeer
RKAVC, Roermond
vv RKAVIC, Amstelveen
RKAVV, Leidschendam
RKBFC, Maastricht
vv RKC Waalwijk, Waalwijk
vv RKDEO, Nootdorp
vv RKDES, Kudelstaart
vv RKDFC, Merkelbeek
vv RKDSO, Lomm
RKDSV, Diessen
RKDVC, Drunen
sv RKEDO, Avenhorn
RKESV, Ell
RKGSV, Nuenen
RKHBS, Heerlen
RKHSV, Maastricht
RKHVC, Hunsel
RKHVV, Huissen
RKIVV, Ingber
RKJVV, 's-Hertogenbosch
RKKSV Kruisstraat, Rosmalen
RKMSV, Meijel
RKMVC, Mechelen
vv RKO, Rutten
RKPSC, Pannerden
RKSV, Rijssen
vv RKSVB, Voerendaal
RKSVN, Neer
RKSVO, Ospel
RKSVV, Weert
RKTSV, Kerkrade
RKTVC, Tiel
RKTVV, Tilburg
RKUVC, Ulestraten
RKVB, Baexem
RKVCL, Maastricht
RKVSC, Velddriel
RKVVL/Polaris, Maastricht
RKVVM, Margraten
RKVVO, Veldhoven
RKZVC, Zieuwent
sv ROAC'79, Rijpwetering
sv Robur, Goes
rkvv Robur, Harlingen
ac en cv Robur et Velocitas, Apeldoorn
vv Rockanje, Rockanje
vv Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard, Aalst
sv Roda JC, Kerkrade
vv Roda JC, Kerkrade
rksv RODA'23, Amstelveen
vv RODA'28, Winssen
vv RODA'46, Leusden
vv Roden, Roden
rfc Roermond, Roermond
sv Roggel, Roggel
rksv Rohda Raalte, Raalte
vv ROHDA'76, Bodegraven
vv Rolder Boys, Rolde
lv Roodenburg, Leiden
vv Rood-Geel, Leeuwarden
Rood Groen LVC'01, Vaals
vv Rood Wit, Groesbeek
sv Rood Wit V, Veldhoven
vv Rood-Wit W, Sint Willebrord
vv Rood Wit'58, Putten
sv Rood Wit'62, Helmond
vv Rood Wit'67, Budel Dorplein
vv Rood Zwart, Delden
vv Rood Zwart Baflo, Baflo
rkvv Roosendaal, Roosendaal
vv Roosteren, Roosteren
vv Ropta Boys, Oosternijkerk
vv Rossum, Rossum
sc Roswinkel, Roswinkel
vv Rottevalle, Rottevalle
sc Rouveen, Rouveen
vv Rozenburg, Rozenburg
vv RPC, Eindhoven
vv RSC, Rossum
vv RSV, Rucphen
vv RUC, Utrecht
vv Ruinen, Ruinen
vv Ruinerwold, Ruinerwold
cvv Rust Roest, Eindhoven
vv Ruurlo, Ruurlo
sv Ruwaard, Oss
vv RVA, Den Haag
RVC'33, Reeuwijk
vv RVU, Meerssen
RVVH, Ridderkerk
vv RVW, Heelsum
vv RWB, Waalwijk
sv RWF, Frieschepalen
vv Rijen, Rijen
fc Rijnland, Leiden
sc Rijnland, Tolkamer
vv Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport, Hoogvliet Rotterdam
vv Rijnsburgse Boys, Rijnsburg
vv De Rijnstreek, Nieuwerbrug
fc Rijnvogels, Katwijk
sv De Rijp, De Rijp
vv Rijperkerk, Ryptsjerk
vv Rijsoord, Ridderkerk
sc Rijssen, Rijssen
vv Rijssen Vooruit, Rijssen
vv Rijswijkse Boys, Rijswijk
vv Saasveldia, Saasveld
sv SAB, Breda
rkvv Saenden, Wormerveer
sv Saestum, Zeist
vv Sallandia, Deventer
vv Sambeek, Sambeek
rkvv Sanderbout, Sittard
rksv Sarto, Tilburg
vv SBC, Son
jeugdcomb SBC'05, Wichmond
jeugdcomb SBC'05, Baak
rkvv SBV, Haren
vv SCD'33, Deest
vv SCD'83, Dedemsvaart
vv SCE, Nijmegen
vv SCG, Gronsveld
SCH, Nijmegen
SCH'44, Harmelen
fc Schadewijk, Oss
vv Schaesberg, Landgraaf
vv Schagen, Schagen
sv Schalkhaar, Schalkhaar
vv Schalkwijk, Schalkwijk
vv Scharn, Maastricht
vv Scharnegoutum'70, Scharnegoutum
sc Scheemda, Scheemda
vv Scheerwolde, Scheerwolde
ov Schellinkhout, Schellinkhout
vv Schelluinen, Schelluinen
vv Scherpenzeel, Scherpenzeel
svv Scheveningen, Den Haag
rvv Schiebroek'94, Rotterdam
vv Schimmert, Schimmert
vv Schinnen, Oirsbeek
vv Schipluiden, Schipluiden
vv Schoondijke, Schoondijke
vv Schoonebeek, Nieuw Schoonebeek
vv Schoonhoven, Schoonhoven
vv Schoten, Haarlem
rksv De Schutters, Stampersgat
rkvv Schijf, Schijf
rksv Schijndel, Schijndel
SCI/Zwanenberggroep, Sint Michielsgestel
SCKR, Ransdaal
SCMH, Veghel
SCN, Nieuwlande
vv SCO/TOFS, Oosterhout
SCO'63, Spijkenisse
vv SCP, Puiflijk
SCR, Rijswijk
SCS, Drachten
SCS, Laag Soeren
SCV'58, Velp
SCW, Rijsenhout
SCZ, Zoelen
vv SDC Putten, Putten
vv SDDL, Ravenstein
rkvv SDO, Bussum
vv SDO'39, Lage Mierde
vv SDO'63, Lamswaarde
vv SDOB, Broek in Waterland
sv SDOL, Luttenberg
sv SDOO, Heteren
vv SDOUC, Ulft
vv SDS, Easterein
vv SDS'55, Wekerom
vv SDV Barneveld, Barneveld
vv SDV Rotterdam, Rotterdam
asc SDW, Amsterdam
avv SDZ, Amsterdam
sv SDZZ, Zevenaar
vv SEC, Soest
vv SEH, Heerde
vv Sellingen, Sellingen
rvv Semper Altius, Rijswijk
vv Seolto, Zevenbergen
vv SEP, Delft
vv Serooskerke, Serooskerke
vv SES, Langenboom
vv SET, Tilburg
vv SETA, Musselkanaal
vv SEV, Leidschendam
vv SEW, Nibbixwoud
vv SGO, Grolloo
vv SGV, Schildwolde
SGVV'07, Groningen
vv SHE, Hall
vv SHH, Herten
vv SHO, Oud Beijerland
sv Sibbe, Valkenburg
vv Siddeburen, Siddeburen
spcl Silvolde, Silvolde
sv Simonshaven, Simonshaven
sv Simpelveld, Simpelveld
vv Sint Adelbert, Egmond-Binnen
vv Sint Annaparochie, Sint Annaparochie
sv Sint Boys DES, Sint Maarten
rkvv Sint George, Spierdijk
sc Sint Hubert, Sint Hubert
vv Sint Jacob, Sint Jacobiparochie
vv Sint Joost, Sint Joost
vv Sint Joris, Braamt
rkvv Sint-Michielsgestel, Sint-Michielsgestel
vv Sint Odilienberg, Sint Odilienberg
vv SIOL, Cuijk
vv SIOS, Sauwerd
vv Sittard, Sittard
vv Sittard-Oost, Sittard
sv Siveo'60, Zegveld
vv SIZO, Hillegom
vv SJC, Noordwijk
vv SJN, Nijmegen
vv SJS, Stadskanaal
SJVV, Deurne
vv SJZ, Zoeterwoude
vv SKNWK, Nieuwerkerk
vv SKV, Wageningen
SKVW, Winterswijk
vv Sleat, Sloten
vv Sleen, Sleen
vv Sleeuwijk, Sleeuwijk
vv Slekker Boys, Echt
sv Slenaken'63, Slenaken
vv Sliedrecht, Sliedrecht
sv Slikkerveer, Ridderkerk
sc Sloten/Rivalen, Amsterdam
avv Sloterdijk, Amsterdam
sc Sloterpark/AGS, Amsterdam
sv Sluis, Sluis
vv Sluiskil, Sluiskil
sv Smerdiek, Sint Maartensdijk
vv Smilde'94, Smilde
vv Smitshoek, Barendrecht
vv SML, Arnhem
SMVC Fair Play, Culemborg
vv SNA, Montfort
vv Sneek Wit Zwart, Sneek
vv SNS, Stad aan 't Haringvliet
SO Soest, Soest
sv Soccer Boys, Bleiswijk
sv Socii, Wichmond
sv Someren, Someren
sv Spaarnwoude, Spaarndam
sv Spakenburg, Bunschoten Spakenburg
sc Spaland, Schiedam
cvv Sparta Enschede, Enschede
vv Sparta Nijkerk, Nijkerk
stichting Sparta Rotterdam, Rotterdam
rv en av Sparta, Rotterdam
vv Sparta'18, Sevenum
rksv Sparta'25, Beek en Donk
vv Sparta'30, Andel
vv Sparta'59, Deinum
rksv Spartaan'20, Rotterdam
vv De Spartanen, Wognum
vv Spaubeek, Spaubeek
sv Spero, Elst
vv Spirit, Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
sc Spirit'30, Hoogkarspel
vv Spoordonkse Boys, Oirschot
vv Sport Vereent, Oldeberkoop
Sportclub'25, Bocholtz
vv Sportief, Noorden
Sporting Amsterdam, Amsterdam
Sporting Krommenie, Krommenie
vv Sporting Maroc, Amsterdam
vv Sporting Martinus, Amstelveen
Sporting Noord, Amsterdam
vv Sporting S, Schermerhorn
vv Sporting'70, Utrecht
sv Sportlust Glanerbrug, Enschede
vv Sportlust Vroomshoop, Vroomshoop
zsv Sportlust'46, Woerden
vv Sprinkhanen, Didam
sv Sprundel, Sprundel
SPS, Poortvliet
vv Spui, Spui
vv SPV, Vlierden
SPV'81, Polsbroek
vv SPW, Stadskanaal
vv Spijkenisse, Spijkenisse
vv SRC, Schagen
vv SSC'55, Sprang-Capelle
vv SSE, Someren-Eind
sv SSS, Klaaswaal
vv SSS'18, Overloon
vv SSS'68, Marssum
SSV, Stompetoren
SSV'65, Goes
vv SSW, Dordrecht
vv Stadbroek, Sittard
sc Stadskanaal, Stadskanaal
vv Standaard, Maastricht
vv Stanfries, Appelscha
vv Staphorst, Staphorst
sc Stavenisse, Stavenisse
vv SteDoCo, Hoornaar
vv Stedum, Stedum
rv av Steeds Hooger, Rotterdam
vv Steen, Sint Jansteen
vv Steenbergen, Steenbergen
sv Steenderen, Steenderen
vv Steensel, Steensel
vv Steenwijk, Steenwijk
vv Steenwijker Boys, Steenwijk
sv Steenwijkerwold, Steenwijkerwold
vv Stellendam, Stellendam
scsv De Ster, Den Haag
rksv De Ster, Stein
rksv Sterksel, Sterksel
vv Sterrenwijk, Utrecht
vv Stevensweert, Stevensweert
vv STEVO, Geesteren
vv Stiens, Stiens
vv Stiphout Vooruit, Helmond
vv Stokkum, Stokkum
vv Stolwijk, Stolwijk
vv Stompwijk'92, Leidschendam
vv Storica, Zwolle
StormvogelsTelstar, Velsen-Zuid
StormvogelsTelstar (am.), IJmuiden
vv Stormvogels'28, Siebengewald
vv Stormvogels'64, Achlum
vv Strandvogels, Wervershoof
vv Streefkerk, Streefkerk
vv Stroe, Stroe
vv Struchter Boys, Schin op Geul
vv Strijen, Strijen
vv Suameer, Sumar
vv Suawoude, Suwald
vv Succes, Hippolytushoef
vv Surhuisterveen, Surhuisterveen
sc Susteren, Susteren
vv Susterse Boys, Susteren
SVA, Assendelft
SVA Bleijerheide, Kerkrade
sv SVAP'74, Anna Paulowna
SVBC, Barger-Compascuum
vv SVBO, Emmen
SVBS'77, Belt Schutsloot
SVBV, Barchem
vv SVC, Standdaarbuiten
sv SVC 2000, Roermond
SVC'08, Wassenaar
SVD, Driewegen
SVDB, Ekehaar
SVDPW, Schiedam
SVDW'75, Doetinchem
SVE, Einighausen
SVEB, Broekhuizenvorst
SVF, Cothen
rkvv SVG, Tilburg
SVGG, Megchelen
SVH, Den Haag
SVH'39, Herkenbosch
SVHA, Herveld
SVI, Zwolle
SVL, Langbroek
sv SVLY, Den Haag
SVM, Maartensdijk
SVM, Marknesse
vv SVM, Munstergeleen
SVME, Eisden
SVMH, Niebert
SVMM, Maarn
SVN, Landgraaf
SVN'69, Nijeveen
SVO'68, Ooij
SVOC'01, Oirlo
SVOW, Weteringbrug
SVP, Veenendaal
SVS, Capelle aan den IJssel
SVS, Stevensbeek
SVS'65, Spijk gem Lingewaal
SVSH, Someren-Heide
SVSOS, Biest Houtakker
SVSSS, Udenhout
SVV'04, Schoonebeek
SVV'56, Sibculo
SVV'91, Enschede
SVVH, Heibloem
SVVN, Nijverdal
SVVSMC, Schiedam
SVW, Gorinchem
SVW'27, Heerhugowaard
SVIJ, IJmuiden
SVZ, Zeijen
SVZW, Wierden
rkvv Swalmen, Swalmen
rkvv Swalmen, Swalmen
avv Swift, Amsterdam
rvv Swift Boys, Rotterdam
vv Swift'64, Swifterbant
sv Swolgense Boys, Swolgen
rksv Sylvia, Landgraaf
afc TABA, Amsterdam
vv TAC'90, Den Haag
svvv Taurus, Delft
TAVV, Ter Aar
rksv Taxandria, Oisterwijk
hvv Te Werve, Den Haag
sv TEC, Tiel
vv Teisterbanders, Kerk Avezaath
vv TEO, Ten Post
fc Ter Apel'96, Ter Apel
vv Ter Leede, Sassenheim
vv Terborg, Terborg
sv Terheijden, Terheijden
vv Terhole, Terhole
vv Terlo, Bergeijk
vv Ternaard, Ternaard
vv Terneuzen, Terneuzen
vv Terneuzense Boys, Terneuzen
sv Terrasvogels, Santpoort-Zuid
sc Terschelling, Terschelling Midsland
vv Terschuurse Boys, Terschuur
sv Terwolde, Terwolde
sp Teuge, Teuge
TEVV, Tweede Exloermond
vv Texel'94, Den Burg
rkvv Teylingen, Sassenheim
sv TFS, Drachtstercompagnie
vv TGB, Nijmegen
vv TGG, 's-Hertogenbosch
vv THB, Haarlem
vv THEO, 't Haantje
tsv Theole, Tiel
vv Tholense Boys, Tholen
sv Thor, Lippenhuizen
sv THOS, Beerta
vv Tiendeveen, Tiendeveen
vv Titan, Nieuw Weerdinge
sv Tivoli, Eindhoven
vv TKA, Apeldoorn
rksv TOB, Amsterdam
avv TOG, Amsterdam
vv TOGB, Berkel en Rodenrijs
vv TOGR, Rotterdam
vv Tolbert, Leek
vv Tollebeek, Tollebeek
vsv Tonegido, Voorburg
sv TONEGO, Luttelgeest
rkvv Tongelre, Eindhoven
ssv Toofan, Den Haag
bvo TOP Oss, Oss
sv TOP, Oss
vv TOP'27, Tienray
vv TOP'63, Oppenhuizen
vv TOS-Actief, Amsterdam
vv TOv, Baarn
vv Toxandria, Rijkevoort
vv TPO, Moerdijk
rvv Transvalia ZW, Rotterdam
sv De Treffers, Groesbeek
vv Trekvogels, Nijmegen
fc Trias, Winterswijk
sv Triborgh, Tilburg
vv Tricht, Tricht
vv Trynwalden, Oentsjerk
cvv Trynwaldster Boys, Oentsjerk
rkvv TSC, Oosterhout
vv TSC'04, Tegelen
TSV Twisk, Twisk
TTBC, Oentsjerk
ev en ac De Tubanters 1897, Enschede
hvv Tubantia, Hengelo
rksv De Tukkers, Albergen
vv Tuldania, Esbeek
fc Turkiyemspor, Amsterdam
dvv Turkse Kracht, Deventer
TVC'28, Tubbergen
TVC Breda, Breda
sv TVO, Hengelo
TVV, Enschede
sv TweDo, Veenoord
vv De Tweede Jeugd1, Haarlem
sv Twello, Twello
fc Twente'65 bv, Enschede
fc Twente/Heracles Combinatie, Hengelo
vv Twenthe, Goor
sc Twijzel, Twijzel
sv Tynaarlo, Tynaarlo
sv Tijnje, Tijnje
vv Tzum, Tzum
vv Tzummarum, Tzummarum
vv Uchta, IJzendoorn
sv UD Weerselo, Weerselo
kon UD, Deventer
fc Uden, Uden
vv UDI, Enschede
rksv UDI'19/Beter Bed, Uden
sv Udiros, Nieuwehorne
UDO, Oegstgeest
vv Uffelte, Uffelte
vv UHC, Hernen
fc Uitgeest, Uitgeest
vv Ulftse Boys, Ulft
sv Ulicoten, Ulicoten
fc ULU Spor, Zwolle
rksv Ulysses, Megen
vv UNA, Veldhoven
Uni vv, Nijmegen
vv Unicum, Lelystad
vv UNIO, Oudewater
vv Union, Malden
gvv Unitas, Gorinchem
vv Unitas'28, Wamel
Unitas'30, Etten-Leur
Unitas'48, Veenendaal
sv Unitas'59, Eindhoven
sv United, Meerlo
sv United/DAVO, Haarlem
vv UNO, Hoofddorp
rkvv Uno Animo, Loon op Zand
sv UOW'02, Landgraaf
sv Urk, Urk
rkvv Urmondia, Urmond
vv Usquert, Usquert
USV, Nieuwleusen
fc Utrecht, Utrecht
UTS, Utrecht
vv UVS, Leiden
asv UVV, Utrecht
UVV'40, Ulvenhout
UVV'70, Ulrum
sv V en L, De Vecht
vv V en V '68, Garyp
sv Vaassen, Vaassen
rkvv Vaesrade, Nuth
sv VAKO, Vries
vv Val Aan, De Heen
sc Valburg, Valburg
vv De Valk, Valkenswaard
sv De Valken, Hem
vv Valken'68, Valkenburg
sv Valkenswaard, Valkenswaard
sv De Valleivogels, Scherpenzeel
vv Valther Boys, Valthe
vv Valthermond, Valthermond
rkvv Van Nispen, De Zilk
sc Varsseveld, Varsseveld
sv Vasse, Vasse
VCA, Sint Agatha
VCB, Biezenmortel
VCG, Geesbrug
vv VCH, Venlo
VCK, Koudekerke
vv VCO, Zeeland
VCR, Rinsumageest
VCS, Den Haag
VCW, Wagenberg
mvv VDL, Maassluis
vv VDZ, Arnhem
sv De Vecht, Loenen aan de Vecht
vv Veelerveen, Veelerveen
bv Veendam, Veendam
vv Veendam 1894, Veendam
vv Veenendaal, Veenendaal
vv Veenhuizen, Veenhuizen
sv Veensche Boys, Nijkerkerveen
sc Veenwouden, Veenwouden
vv Veere, Veere
vv Veerse Boys, Raamsdonksveer
vv Veldhoek, Hengelo
fc Velden, Velden
sv VELO, Wateringen
vv Velocitas 1897, Groningen
rkvv Velsen, Driehuis
fc Velsenoord, Velsen-Noord
sc Veluwezoom, Rozendaal
vv De Veluwse Boys, Garderen
vv Venhorst, Venhorst
sv Venlo, Venlo
rkvv Venlosche Boys, Venlo
sv VENO, Vollenhove
sv Venray, Venray
vv VEP, Woerden
rksv Verburch, Poeldijk
vv Veritas, Neeritter
vv Vesdo, Schagerbrug
vv Vessem, Vessem
vv Vesta, Melick
vv VEV, Barger Compascuum
vv VEV'67, Leek
vv VEVO, Veessen
vv VEW, Heemstede
VFC, Vlaardingen
sv VHK, Sint Jansklooster
vv Vianen, Vianen
vv Vianen Vooruit, Vianen
cvv Viboa, Winsum
hc en fc Victoria, Loosdrecht
sv Victoria O, Obdam
vv Victoria Boys, Apeldoorn
vv Victoria'03, Oudenbosch
sc Victoria'04, Vlaardingen
vv Victoria'25, Afferden
vv Victoria'28, Enschede
vv Vierhouten'82, Nunspeet
vv Vierpolders, Vierpolders
vv Vilsteren, Vilsteren
sv Vilt, Berg en Terblijt
fc Vinkenslag, Maastricht
vv Vinkhuizen, Groningen
vv VIOD, Doetinchem
vv VIOD, Driesum
csv VIOD, Tienhoven
vv Viola, Alphen
vv VIOS B, Beltrum
vv VIOS O, Oosterhesselen
csv VIOS V, Vaassen
vv VIOS-W, Warmenhuizen
vv VIOS'38, Beugen
vv Virtus, Zevenbergen
sbv Vitesse, Arnhem
Jong Vitesse, Bemmel
Vitesse/AGOVV Voetbal Academie, Arnhem
cs Vitesse Delft, Delft
avc Vitesse 1892, Arnhem
sv Vitesse'08, Gennep
rksv Vitesse'22, Castricum
vv Vitesse'63, Koekange
vv VIVOO, Huijbergen
vv VKC'89, Hoensbroek
vv VKW, Westerbork
vv 't Vliegdorp, Soesterberg
vc Vlissingen, Vlissingen
vv Vlodrop, Vlodrop
fc Vlotbrug, Hellevoetsluis
cvv Vlug en Vaardig, Amsterdam
vv Vlijmense Boys, Vlijmen
Jeugdcomb VMC, Vasse
vv VOAB, Goirle
rvv VOB, Rotterdam
rc en vv VOC, Rotterdam
rkvv Voerendaal, Voerendaal
vv VOG, Munnekeburen
sv Vogelenzang, Vogelenzang
vv De Vogels, Groningen
vv Vogelwaarde, Vogelwaarde
rksv Vogido, Enschede
fc Volendam, Volendam
rkav Volendam, Volendam
avv De Volewijckers, Amsterdam
vv Volharding, Ovezande
rkvv Volharding, Vierlingsbeek
rksv Volkel, Volkel
sc Voorland, Amsterdam
sc Voorne, Brielle
sv Voorschoten'97, Voorschoten
vv Voorst, Voorst gem Voorst
Voorwaarts rsc, Rotterdam
sv Voorwaarts Twello, Twello
vv Voorwaarts, Utrecht
vv Voorwaarts V, Westerhaar-Vriezenveensewijk
vv VOP, Amersfoort
vv Vorden, Vorden
rkvv Vorstenbossche Boys, Vorstenbosch
vv VOS, Venlo
vv Vosseveld, Winterswijk
vv Vosmeer, Oud Vossemeer
vv Vosta, Enschede
vv VOv, Langeweg
VOW/HOBIJ, Veghel
vv VRC, Veenendaal
krsv Vredenburch, Rijswijk
vv Vrederust, Halsteren
vsv Vreeswijk, Nieuwegein
cvv Vriendenschaar, Culemborg
sv Vrone, Sint Pancras
vv Vroomshoopse Boys, Vroomshoop
sv VSC, Utrecht
vv VSCO'61, Oosterwolde
vv VSV, Velserbroek
vv VSW, Zwolle
hsv VUC, Den Haag
vv Vuren, Vuren
VVA/Spartaan, Amsterdam
VVA'71, Rhenen
VVAC, Ottoland
VVAK, Kerkenveld
fc VVC, Nieuw Vennep
VVC'68, Halsteren
VVG'25, Gaanderen
VVGA, Amsterdam
VVGZ, Zwijndrecht
VVH/Velserbroek, Haarlem
VVI, Idskenhuizen
VVJ, Utrecht
VVK, Groningen
VVK, Schiedam
VVL, Lengel
VVLK, Leuth
VVO, Rozendaal
VVOG, Harderwijk
VVOO, Utrecht
vv VVOP, Voorthuizen
VVOR, Rotterdam
VVR, Rijsbergen
VVS, Eindhoven
VVS, Oostwold Scheemda
VVS'46, Spanbroek
VVSB, Noordwijkerhout
VVT, Twijzelerheide
VVV-Venlo, Venlo
VVV'03, Venlo
AC VVV, Venlo
vv VVW, Wervershoof
rkvv VVIJ, IJsselstein
rk VVZ, Zaandam
VVZ'49, Soest
VVZA, Amersfoort
VWC jeugdcomb, Munnekeburen
rk vv Vijlen, Vijlen
vv VZV, 't Veld
sv Waalkanters, Heesselt
rkvv Waalre, Waalre
sc Waarde, Waarde
vv Wacker, De Wijk
vv Waddinxveen, Waddinxveen
vv Wadenoijen, Wadenoijen
vv Wagenborgen, Wagenborgen
vv Wagenborger Boys, Wagenborgen
wvv Wageningen, Wageningen
rkvv Walburgia, Ohe en Laak
sv Walcheren, Vlissingen
sv De Walde, Oudega Gaasterlan-Sleat
vv De Walden, Damwoude
vv Walram, Valkenburg
vv Wanica Star, Rijswijk
vv Wapenveld, Wapenveld
vv Wapse SP, Wapse
vv Wapserveen, Wapserveen
vv Wardy, Ferwert
vv Warffum, Warffum
vv Warga, Wergea
rksv Warmunda, Warmond
vv Warnsveldse Boys, Warnsveld
asv Wartburgia, Amsterdam
hsv Wasmeer, Hilversum
vv Waskemeer, Waskemeer
vv Waspik, Waspik
sv Wassenaar, Wassenaar
vv Waterloo, Driehuis
sv Wateringse Veld, Den Haag
vv Waterpoort Boys, Sneek
sv Watervogels, Den Helder
asc Waterwijk, Almere-Stad
WAVV, Wageningen
WBSV, Westbeemster
rksv WCR, Rhoon
vv WDS, Driebruggen
vv WDS'19, Breda
rkvv WDZ, Bocholtz
vv WEC, Schijndel
vv Wedde, Wedde
rksv De Weebosch, Bergeijk
vv Weerdinge, Emmen
fc Weesp, Weesp
vv De Weide, Hoogeveen
vv Weiteveense Boys, Weiteveen
sc Welberg, Steenbergen
wsv Well, Well
sv Welsum, Welsum
rkvv Weltania, Heerlen
vv Wemeldinge, Wemeldinge
vv WEO, Woldendorp
rksv Were-Di, Tilburg
vv Wernhout, Wernhout
hvv Te Werve, Den Haag
sc Wesepe, Wesepe
vv West Frisia DP, Enkhuizen
sv Westendorp, Westendorp
vv Westerbeekse Boys, Westerbeek
vv Westerbroek, Westerbroek
vv Westerlee, Westerlee
sc Westervoort, Westervoort
vv Westerwolde, Vlagtwedde
vv Westerwolde, Bourtange
sv Westfriezen, Zwaag
vv De Westhoek, Munnekeburen
rkvv Westlandia, Naaldwijk
vv Westzaan, Westzaan
vv WFB, Ouddorp
vv WGW, Den Helder
vv WHC, Wezep
vv De Wherevogels, Purmerend
rksv The White Boys, Waspik
vv WHS, Sint Annaland
rksv WHV, Loosbroek
vv Wieldrecht, Dordrecht
wvv Wierden, Wierden
cv Wieringermeer, Slootdorp
vv Wieringerwaard, Wieringerwaard
vv WIK, Den Haag
sv WIK'57, Kerkwerve
vv Wildervank, Wildervank
rkvv Wilhelmina, 's-Hertogenbosch
vv Wilhelmina Boys, Best
sv Wilhelminaschool, Hengelo
vv Wilhelmina'08, Weert
vv Wilhelmina'26, Wijk en Aalburg
vv Wilhelmus, Den Haag
rkvv Willem 1, Maastricht
Willem II Tilburg BV, Tilburg
vv Willem II (Amateurs/Jeugd), Tilburg
vv Willemsoord, Willemsoord
vv De Willy's, Wilbertoord
sv Wilp, Wilp
sv De Wilper Boys, De Wilp
vv Wilsum, Wilsum
vv Winkel, Winkel
vv Winterswijk, Winterswijk
sv Wippolder, Delft
vv Wiron, Den Oever
sv Wispolia, Terwispel
sv Wissel, Epe
vv Witkampers, Laren
rksv Wittenhorst, Horst
vv Witteveense Boys'87, Witteveen
vv WKE, Emmen
sv WMC, Heerhugowaard
vv WNC, Waardenburg
vv Wodanseck, Wolfheze
vv Woenselse Boys, Eindhoven
sc Woerden, Woerden
sc Woezik, Wijchen
vv Wolfaartsdijk, Wolphaartsdijk
vv Wolfersveen, Zelhem
sv Woltersum, Woltersum
fc Wolvega, Wolvega
vv Workum, Workum
vv Worth Rheden, Rheden
vv Woubrugge, Woubrugge
vv Woudenberg, Woudenberg
vv Woudia, Westwoud
vv Woudrichem, Woudrichem
vv Woudsend, Woudsend
vv WRW, Brielle
wvv WSC, Waalwijk
vv WSE, Waddinxveen
rktsv WSJ, Tilburg
WSV, Apeldoorn
WSV 1930, Wormer
sv WSW, Wijdenes
vv WTOC, Oudwoude
WVC, Winterswijk
vv WVF, Zwolle
vv WV-HEDW, Amsterdam
WVV, Winschoten
sc WVV'28, Maastricht
WVV'34, Hengevelde
WVV'67, Woensdrecht
WVVZ, Eindhoven
vv WVW, Weurt
vv WWNA, Wenum Wiesel
vv WWS, Wirdum
vv WWV, Deventer
WIJC, De Wijk
vv Wijhe'92, Wijhe
sv Wijk aan Zee, Wijk aan Zee
sv Wykels Hallum, Hallum
vv Wijlre, Wijlre
rkvv Wijnandia, Wijnandsrade
vv Wijster, Wijster
vv Wijthmen, Zwolle
vv WZC, Wapenveld
vv XerxesDZB, Rotterdam
sv Yde De Punt, Yde
vv Yerseke, Yerseke
IJFC, IJsselstein
vv IJhorst, IJhorst
vv IJmuiden, Velsen-Zuid
vv Young Boys, Haarlem
vv IJsselmeervogels, Bunschoten Spakenburg
sv Ysselsteyn, Ysselsteyn
dvv IJsselstreek, Deventer
IJVC, IJlst
IJVV, IJsselmuiden
vv IJzendijke, IJzendijke
vv Zaamslag, Zaamslag
zvv Zaandijk, Zaandam
vv Zaanlandia, Zaandam
ZAC, Zwolle
sv Zalk, Zalk
vv Zaltbommel, Zaltbommel
sc 't Zand, Tilburg
vv Zandhuizen, Zandhuizen
vv Zandpol, Zandpol
vv 't Zandt, 't Zandt
sv Zandvoort, Zandvoort
sf ZAP, Breezand
vv ZBC, Zweeloo
vv ZBC'97, Zwijndrecht
vv ZBVH, Zuid Beijerland
ZCFC, Wijdewormer
sv ZDH, Den Hoorn Texel
hvv De Zebra's, Hilversum
vv ZEC, Zandeweer
vv Zeddam, Zeddam
avv Zeeburgia, Amsterdam
vv Zeeland Sport, Vlissingen
vv Zeelandia/Middelburg, Middelburg
msv Zeemacht, Den Helder
zmvv Zeerobben, Harlingen
vv Zeester, Zoutkamp
vv Zeevogels, Egmond-Binnen
vv Zeewolde, Zeewolde
sv Zeist, Zeist
vv Zelhem, Zelhem
zsv Zelos, Zelhem
sv Zenderen Vooruit, Zenderen
rcsv Zestienhoven, Rotterdam
sv Zevenhoven, Zevenhoven
vv Zevenhuizen, Zevenhuizen
ZFC Zuidlaren, Zuidlaren
vv Zierikzee, Zierikzee
vv ZIGO, Tilburg
zvv Zilvermeeuwen, Zaandam
vv Zinkwegse Boys, Oud Beijerland
vv ZNC, Zuidbroek
vv ZNC, Noordbroek
vv ZOB, Zuidoostbeemster
fc Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
vv Zonnemaire, Zonnemaire
vv De Zouaven, Grootebroek
vv ZPR'84, Bergen op Zoom
vv ZRC Herenmarkt, Amsterdam
ZSC, Westerhoven
vv ZSC'04, Zandvoort
sv ZSC'62, Scharendijke
avv ZSGOWMS, Amsterdam
ZSV, Deurne
vv ZTS, Zaandam
vv Zuid Eschmarke, Enschede
sv Zuidermeer, Zuidermeer
sc Zuiderpark, Rotterdam
vv Zuidhorn, Zuidhorn
vv Zuidlaarderveen, Zuidlaarderveen
vv Zuidland, Zuidland
hsv De Zuidvogels, Huizen
vv Zuidwolde, Zuidwolde
vv Zuilichem, Zuilichem
vv Zundert, Zundert
zvv Zutphania, Zutphen
fc Zutphen, Zutphen
fc Zutphen,
ZVV'56, Apeldoorn
rkvv Zwaagdijk, Zwaagdijk
vv Zwaagwesteinde, Zwaagwesteinde
vv De Zwaluw, Oeffelt
rkvv Zwaluw VFC, Vught
vv Zwaluwe, Lage Zwaluwe
vv Zwaluwen, Vlaardingen
hcsv Zwaluwen'30/Henver, Hoorn
sv Zwaluwen Utrecht 1911, Utrecht
vv Zwammerdam, Zwammerdam
vv Zwanenburg, Zwanenburg
vv Zwart Wit'19, Eys
vv Zwart Wit'63, Harderwijk
csv Zwarte Pijl, Rotterdam
vv Zwartemeer, Klazienaveen
vv Zwartemeerse Boys, Zwartemeer
vv Zwartewaal, Zwartewaal
vv De Zweef, Nijverdal
sportclub Zweeloo, Zweeloo
vv De Zwerver, Kinderdijk
cvv Zwervers, Capelle aan den IJssel
ijvv De Zwervers, Rotterdam
fc Zwolle, Zwolle
sv Zwolle, Zwolle
sv Zwolsche Boys, Zwolle
ZZVV, Zuidwolde